Séniors Division 1 Série 2

Séniors Division 1 Série 2

PosÉquipeJGNPBAPts
1FC Mondercange I261871771961
2Weiler261943591861
3Grevenmacher261826482056
4Union05 Kayl2614210623544
5Berbourg261259353041
6Sanem2611312403736
7Bettembourg269710373734
8Union Remich/S269512404532
9Schifflange268810334032
10Mensdorf268711404231
11Red Black Egalité268315376227
12Bertrange266713334825
13AS Lux Porto266614264724
14Aspelt260422151024