Séniors Division 1 Série 2

Séniors Division 1 Série 2

PosÉquipeJGNPBAPts
1Grevenmacher440015212
2Union05 Kayl43107110
3FC Mondercange I43108310
4Mondorf4220748
5Union Remich/S4211737
6Weiler4211857
7Bettembourg4121435
8Sanem4112584
9Schifflange4112474
10AS Lux Porto4112364
11Aspelt4031363
12Bertrange4022142
13Berbourg40043100
14Red Black Egalité40041140