Séniors Division 1 Série 2

Séniors Division 1 Série 2

PosÉquipeJGNPBAPts
1Weiler201433471745
2FC Mondercange I201271521443
3Grevenmacher201226351838
4Union05 Kayl201226412538
5Berbourg201037292433
6Sanem201028322832
7Bettembourg20767312827
8Schifflange20686252526
9Union Remich/S20659253323
10Mensdorf20578223322
11Red Black Egalité206311284321
12AS Lux Porto204610203418
13Bertrange204610223218
14Aspelt20041612674