Classements

Championnat Luxembourg PH 2017

PosÉquipeJGNPDBPts
1Etzella Ettelbruck2621143964
2US Rumelange2620242962
3UN Kaerjeng 972617273453
4Swift Hesperange2613581044
5FC Wiltz 7126133102642
6Union Mertert-Wasserbillig2612311539
7FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys2610511-935
8Jeunesse Canach2610412-1234
9US Sandweiler269512-632
10FC 72 Erpeldange269314-1130
11FC Mamer 32267415-1425
12FF Norden02-W-H267316-2424
13CS Grevenmacher266515-2623
14Union 05 Kayl-Tétange263518-4114

Championnat Réserve Classe 2 Série 2

PosÉquipeJGNPDBPts
1Titus Petingen2215617051
2Mertert-Wasserbillig2212552641
3US Hostert I2212462440
4Monnerich221048034
5Schifflange221039633
6FC Rodange 912210210-1332
7Sanem22877-131
8Union05 Kayl22949-531
9Belvaux228410-1228
10E. Differdange226412522
11FC Munsbach224315-4615
12E. Wormeldange225017-6215

Championnat Scolaires

PosÉquipeJGNPBADBPts
1F91 Dudelange II11009273
2ENT Gréngewald I00000000
2ENT Osten I00000000
2Progrès Niederkorn00000000
2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange00000000
2Union Remich/Bous00000000

Championnat Cadets

PosÉquipeJGNPBADBPts
1ENT Differdange/Luna II00000000
1FC The Belval Belvaux00000000
1Progrès Niederkorn00000000
1US Esch-Alzette00000000
1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange00000000
6FC Schifflange 95100119-80

Championnat Minimes

PosÉquipeJGNPBADBPts
1ENT Differdange/Luna III11002023
2AS La Jeunesse d’EsĐh/Alzette II00000000
2CS Oberkorn00000000
2FC Schifflange 95 II00000000
2UN Kaerjeng 97 II00000000
6Union 05 Kayl-Tétange200227-50

Championnat Pupilles

PosÉquipeJGNPBADBPts
1F91 Dudelange I110010283
2CS Fola Esch I00000000
2FC Schifflange 95 I00000000
2Jeunesse Esch00000000
2Progrès Niederkorn I00000000
2SC Bettembourg I00000000
2US Esch00000000
2US Rumelange I00000000
2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange00000000
2Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I00000000

Championnat Poussins

PosÉquipeJGNPBADBPts
1Jeunesse Esch I11006153
2CS Fola Esch I00000000
2F91 Dudelange I00000000
2FC Schifflange 95 I00000000
2FC The Belval Belvaux I00000000
2Progrès Niederkorn I00000000
2SC Bettembourg I00000000
2US Esch00000000
2US Mondorf-les-Bains I00000000
2US Rumelange I00000000
2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange00000000

Championnat Bambinis

PosÉquipeJGNPBADBPts
1CS Fola Esch I00000000
1CS Oberkorn I00000000
1CS Sanem00000000
1F91 Dudelange I00000000
1FC Differdange 03 I00000000
1FC Mondercange I00000000
1FC Schifflange 9500000000
1FC The Belval Belvaux00000000
1Jeunesse Esch00000000
1Progrès Niederkorn00000000
1SC Bettembourg00000000
1UN Kaerjeng 9700000000
1US Rumelange00000000
1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange00000000
1Union Titus Pétange I00000000