Classements

PosÉquipe
1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
2AS La Jeunesse d’EsĐh/Alzette II
2AS Lux Porto
2AS Rupensia
2AS Wincrange
2Aspelt
2Atert Bissen
2Belvaux
2Belvaux
2Berbourg
2Berbourg
2Bertrange
2Bettembourg
2CS Fola Esch I
2CS Fola Esch I
2CS Fola Esch I
2CS Fola Esch II
2CS Grevenmacher
2CS Oberkorn
2CS Oberkorn I
2CS Sanem
2Clemency
2E. Differdange
2E. Wormeldange
2ENT Differdange/Luna II
2ENT Differdange/Luna III
2ENT Gréngewald I
2ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt
2ENT Osten I
2ENT Rodange
2ENT Schouweiler/Clemency
2ENT Steinfort-Kehlen
2ENT Äischdall
2Etzella Ettelbruck
2F91 Dudelange I
2F91 Dudelange I
2F91 Dudelange I
2F91 Dudelange II
2FC 72 Erpeldange
2FC 72 Erpeldange
2FC Differdange 03 I
2FC Ehlerange
2FC Kehlen
2FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
2FC Mamer 32
2FC Mondercange I
2FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
2FC Munsbach
2FC Rodange 91
2FC Schifflange 95
2FC Schifflange 95
2FC Schifflange 95 I
2FC Schifflange 95 I
2FC Schifflange 95 II
2FC The Belval Belvaux
2FC The Belval Belvaux
2FC The Belval Belvaux I
2FC Wiltz 71
2FF Norden02-W-H
2Freizeitclub Mario
2Grevenmacher
2Hostert
2Jeunesse
2Jeunesse Canach
2Jeunesse Esch
2Jeunesse Esch
2Jeunesse Esch I
2Kayl-Tétange
2Luna Oberkorn
2Mamer
2Mamer
2Marisca Mersch
2Mertert-W
2Mertert-Wasserbillig
2Mondercange
2Mondorf
2Monnerich
2Niederkorn
2Noertzange
2Orania Vianden
2Ottange
2Progrès Niederkorn
2Progrès Niederkorn
2Progrès Niederkorn
2Progrès Niederkorn I
2Progrès Niederkorn I
2RM Hamm Benfica
2Red Black Egalité
2Remeleng
2SC Bettembourg
2SC Bettembourg I
2SC Bettembourg I
2SC Steinfort
2Sanem
2Sanem
2Sanem
2Schifflange
2Schifflange
2Schifflange
2Schifflange
2Strassen
2Swift
2Swift Hesperange
2Syra Mondorf
2Titus CS Pétange
2Titus Petingen
2Tricolore Gasperich
2UN Kaerjeng 97
2UN Kaerjeng 97
2UN Kaerjeng 97 II
2US Esch
2US Esch
2US Esch-Alzette
2US Hostert I
2US Mondorf-les-Bains I
2US Rumelange
2US Rumelange
2US Rumelange I
2US Rumelange I
2US Sandweiler
2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
2Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
2Union Remich/Bous
2Union Remich/S
2Union Titus Pétange I
2Union05 Kayl
2Weiler
2Weiler
2Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
2Young Boys Diekirch
136FC Red Black
137US Berdorf/Consdorf

Championnat Réserve Classe 2 Série 2

PosÉquipeJGNPDBPts
1Jeunesse220066
2ENT Rodange220036
3Mamer110063
4Mertert-Wasserbillig210133
5Weiler210103
6Hostert2101-33
7Belvaux2011-21
8Schifflange2011-21
9Mondercange000000
10Sanem1001-10
11Swift1001-40
12Kayl-Tétange1001-60

Championnat Scolaires

PosÉquipeJGNPBADBPts
1ENT Gréngewald I00000000
1ENT Osten I00000000
1F91 Dudelange II00000000
1Progrès Niederkorn00000000
1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange00000000
1Union Remich/Bous00000000

Championnat Cadets

PosÉquipeJGNPBADBPts
1ENT Differdange/Luna II00000000
1FC Schifflange 9500000000
1FC The Belval Belvaux00000000
1Progrès Niederkorn00000000
1US Esch-Alzette00000000
1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange00000000

Championnat Minimes

PosÉquipeJGNPBADBPts
1AS La Jeunesse d’EsĐh/Alzette II00000000
1CS Oberkorn00000000
1ENT Differdange/Luna III00000000
1FC Schifflange 95 II00000000
1UN Kaerjeng 97 II00000000
1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange00000000

Championnat Pupilles

PosÉquipeJGNPBADBPts
1CS Fola Esch I00000000
1F91 Dudelange I00000000
1FC Schifflange 95 I00000000
1Jeunesse Esch00000000
1Progrès Niederkorn I00000000
1SC Bettembourg I00000000
1US Esch00000000
1US Rumelange I00000000
1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange00000000
1Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I00000000

Championnat Poussins

PosÉquipeJGNPBADBPts
1CS Fola Esch I00000000
1F91 Dudelange I00000000
1FC Schifflange 95 I00000000
1FC The Belval Belvaux I00000000
1Jeunesse Esch I00000000
1Progrès Niederkorn I00000000
1SC Bettembourg I00000000
1US Esch00000000
1US Mondorf-les-Bains I00000000
1US Rumelange I00000000
1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange00000000

Championnat Bambinis

PosÉquipeJGNPBADBPts
1CS Fola Esch I00000000
1CS Oberkorn I00000000
1CS Sanem00000000
1F91 Dudelange I00000000
1FC Differdange 03 I00000000
1FC Mondercange I00000000
1FC Schifflange 9500000000
1FC The Belval Belvaux00000000
1Jeunesse Esch00000000
1Progrès Niederkorn00000000
1SC Bettembourg00000000
1UN Kaerjeng 9700000000
1US Rumelange00000000
1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange00000000
1Union Titus Pétange I00000000